Spring naar inhoud

Stand interne competitie ’23 – ’24

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 22

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1John Leerentveld1531,5010013111188,5
2Anton ter Horst1323,33991172272,7
3Fetze Elgersma1216,50981363457,7
4Sietse IJkema1179,33971666456,3
5Kees Kranenburg1162,33961471653,6
6Simon Gieske1125,33951883752,8
7Jan Hummel1113,67941152454,5
8Paul Hoogendoorn1092,6793421162,5
9Evan Taverne1070,5092732257,1
10Piet van Kuilenburg1036,6791933350,0
11Bert Polman990,0090311150,0
12Tom Baart975,1789310233,3
13Regobert Eijkelkamp968,008800000,0
14Theo Bruggink932,6787923438,9
15Emile Cornel917,838610010,0
16Peter Hofstee882,178520020,0
17Hubert Lewandowski867,50841022630,0
18Jeroen Schuurman834,1783401312,5
19Henk Dekkers672,338216211315,6